ERX LIMITED

Company number 05783173



Last updated 26 September 2019
Registered office address
5A BEDGEBURY BUSINESS PARK BEDGEBURY ROAD GOUDHURST CRANBROOK KENT TN17 2QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
18 April 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 September 2019

Next statement due by 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HRX LIMITED12 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/09/1918 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/09/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
18/09/1918 September 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL LUKE CHRISTIAN OLIVER BLANEYView PDF
18/09/1918 September 2019CESSATION OF VICTORIA BLANEY AS A PSCView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£1
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company