ESALE LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Aug 2009

Address

ESALE LIMITED
31 READING ROAD
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
GU14 6NH
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06113881
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 2007
Dissolution Date:
11 Aug 2009
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
29-02

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2008
Filed on:
14 Mar 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Previous Company Names

ESALE.ORG.UK LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 2008

Previous Addresses

106 CASWELL CLOSE
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8TE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Feb 2009

106 CASWELL CLOSE
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8TE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Apr 2008

97 WREN WAY
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8TA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Apr 2008

106 CASWELL CLOSE
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8TE
Changed 11 Mar 2008

106 106 CASWELL CLOSE
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8TE
Changed 25 Oct 2007

3 THE CROFT
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4EG
Changed 4 Apr 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.esale.co.uk
www.esale.business
www.esale.and
www.esale.office
www.esale.active
www.esale.support
www.esale.services

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years