ILE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

ILE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
INTERSERVE HOUSE RUSCOMBE PARK
TWYFORD
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG10 9JU
(145 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02518432
Incorporation Date:
4 Jul 1990 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£150.00 on 13 Jul 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
22 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jul 2015
Filed on:
9 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 150 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Jones
4 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Richard Keen
4 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Mondon
14 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director
Christopher Peel
7 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ARES CAPITAL EUROPE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Aug 2012
ARES CAPITAL EUROPE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Apr 2010

Previous Company Names

ESG CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2017
SHEFFIELD TRAINERS LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

12 EUROPA VIEW
SHEFFIELD BUSINESS PARK
SHEFFIELD
S9 1XH
Changed 17 Dec 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/09/2009 FROM
UNIT 3 BRIGHTSIDE COURT
443 BRIGHTSIDE LANE
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 2RS
Changed 18 Sep 2009

5-11 BAILEY STREET
SHEFFIELD
S1 4EH
Changed 18 Feb 2002


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 22 May 2017 5
31 Dec 2015 13 Oct 2016 10
31 Jul 2014 30 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 6 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2012 16 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
150 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years