ESSEX PARTY HIRE LIMITED

Address

ESSEX PARTY HIRE LIMITED
GROUND FLOOR OFFICE SUITE 6 SYLVAN COURT
SOUTHFIELDS BUSINESS PARK LAINDON
BASILDON
ESSEX
SS15 6TU
(107 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08452004
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
12 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2015
Filed on:
3 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amanda Kitts
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jayde Russell
7 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PARKING NETWORK LIMITED
Changed 21 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

7 ARGENT COURT
SYLVAN WAY SOUTHFIELDS BUSINESS PARK
BASILDON
ESSEX
SS15 6TH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Jun 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.essexpartyhire.org
www.essexpartyhire.and
www.essexpartyhire.services
www.essexpartyhire.business
www.essexpartyhire.office
www.essexpartyhire.org.uk
www.essexpartyhire.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 12 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 6 Nov 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years