ESTATE EMPLOYMENT LTD

Company number 04116874



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
G6 MOULTON PARK BUSINESS CENTRE REDHOUSE ROAD NORTHAMPTON NN3 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
29 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2014

Next statement due by 28 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A2Z RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED6 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2014View PDF
19/12/1419 December 2014Annual return made up to 30 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2013View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-12-31)
Cash in bank
£407.85k
Current assets
£931.34k
Fixed assets
£290.38k
Current creditors
£310.54k
Shareholders funds
£911.18k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company