ESTATES & AGENCY (WESTMINSTER) LIMITED

Address

ESTATES & AGENCY (WESTMINSTER) LIMITED
33 ELY PLACE
LONDON
EC1N 6TD
(476 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03356972
Incorporation Date:
21 Apr 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 8 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
3 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Apr 2014
Filed on:
8 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kenneth Loukes
20 Jan 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
29 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephen Rosefield
2 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
John Rosefield
22 May 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DB UK BANK LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 14 Mar 2014
DB UK BANK LIMITED (TRADING AS DEUTSCHE ASSET & WEALTH MANAGEMENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 14 Mar 2014

Previous Company Names

ESTATES & AGENCY PROPERTIES LIMITED
Changed 16 May 2006
FINEDREAM LIMITED
Changed 4 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 2 Jun 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 3 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 8 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 14 Jan 2011 7
30 Jun 2009 30 Dec 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years