ETERNO NATURALS LIMITED

Address

ETERNO NATURALS LIMITED
22D WEST STATION IND EST
SPITAL ROAD
MALDON
ESSEX
CM9 6TS
(71 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04932189
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Oct 2015
Filed on:
23 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £4,133 £247,763
Debtors: £184,905 £158,550
Creditors due within one year: £498,618 £565,969
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£225,407 -£67,347
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £231,243 £317,271
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£446,482
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Barton
14 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
John Barton
14 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ABSOLUTE INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Feb 2010

Previous Company Names

BODYTOX LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2011
THE SUN STUDIO LIMITED
Changed 2 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

ZFL HOUSE 27 EASTWAYS
WITHAM
ESSEX
CM8 3YQ
Changed 28 Apr 2015

113 NEWLAND STREET
WITHAM
ESSEX
CM8 1BE
Changed 29 Aug 2012

28 GRANGE ROAD
WICKHAM BISHOPS
ESSEX
CM8 3LT
Changed 28 Dec 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.eternonaturals.net
www.eternonaturals.org
www.eternonaturals.sale
www.eternonaturals.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 23 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 29 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 23 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 11 Sep 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years