ETHICAL CAPITAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 9 Dunchideock Barton Dunchideock Exeter England EX2 9UA

Latest financial results as of 31 March 2022
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£515
Shareholders funds
£415
View full financial accounts

Company number
10582167
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
25 January 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2024

Next statement due by 7 February 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

35110 - Production of electricity

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED26 April 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/03/2426 March 2024 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2023-03-31

View Document

26/03/2426 March 2024 Document deleted

View Document

26/03/2426 March 2024

View Document

26/03/2426 March 2024

View Document

26/03/2426 March 2024

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company