ETOP GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 06684790



Last updated 1 October 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 4 172-174 GRANVILLE ROAD LONDON ENGLAND NW2 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CE LINKS LTD21 June 2011
EDGE EDUCATION UK LTD24 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/06/196 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
04/05/184 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/05/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Shareholders funds
£10.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company