ETRIALS WORLDWIDE LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2014
Legal registered address
MONTAGUE PLACE QUAYSIDE CHATHAM MARITIME CHATHAM KENT ME4 4QU

Company number
03018748
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 February 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 February 2012

Next statement due by 7 March 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MINIENTERPRISE LIMITED21 April 1995
MINIDOC LIMITED4 December 2000
ARACCEL LIMITED13 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/03/121 March 2012Annual return made up to 7 February 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1131 March 2011FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/11

View Document

01/03/111 March 2011Annual return made up to 7 February 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/03/111 March 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JOSEPH TREPANIER III

View Document

31/03/1031 March 2010FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/10

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company