EURO-CHEM (UK) LTD



Legal registered address
3RD FLOOR 207 REGENT STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1B 3HH

Company number
04684446
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
3 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 March 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

46711 - Wholesale of petroleum and petroleum products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLACKACRE ENTERPRISES LIMITED9 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/10/1315 October 2013 STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

02/07/132 July 2013 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

05/03/135 March 2013 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/03/2013 FROM
SUITE 404 324-326 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
ENGLAND

View Document

05/02/135 February 2013 DIRECTOR APPOINTED ANDRA AUGUSTINE

View Document

05/02/135 February 2013 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KAKHA SHUSHANIA

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company