EURO EXPRESS4U LIMITED



Legal registered address
10 LUMINA WAY ENFIELD ENGLAND EN1 1FS

Company number
09213255
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
11 September 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 September 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EURO EXPRESS ACCOUNTANCY LTD16 May 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/10/198 October 2019 STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

23/07/1923 July 2019 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

06/11/186 November 2018 CESSATION OF MICHAL REPCZYNSKI AS A PSC

View Document

06/11/186 November 2018 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAL REPCZYNSKI

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EURO EXPRESS4U LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company