EUROCAMP INDEPENDENT LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2015
Legal registered address
HARTFORD MANOR GREENBANK LANE NORTHWICH CHESHIRE CW8 1HW

Company number
02837449
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
19 July 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 July 2014

Next statement due by 16 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LES MAISONS DE CHANTALE LIMITED 28 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/10/1427 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED STIJN HENDRIK MARC DEPRAETERE

View Document

27/10/1427 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED STIJN HENDRIK MARC DEPRAETERE

View Document

22/10/1422 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED ALAIN CALME

View Document

22/10/1422 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALAIN CALME

View Document

17/10/1417 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DARREN PAUL MARSH

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company