EUROJOBSITES LIMITED

Company number 04694396



Last updated 28 December 2017
Registered office address
UNIT 8 KINGSMILL BUSINESS PARK, CHAPEL MILL ROAD KINGSTON UPON THAMES LONDON ENGLAND KT1 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2019

Next statement due by 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73120 - Media representation services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROBRUSSELS LIMITED12 October 2009


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company