EUROLEAD SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
No. 1 Brookhill Way Banbury Oxfordshire OX16 3EL

Company number
04050949
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
10 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2024

Next statement due by 25 March 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORPORATEMENANCE LIMITED29 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/06/246 June 2024 NewFull accounts made up to 2023-12-31

View Document

12/03/2412 March 2024 Appointment of Mrs Alyson Elizabeth Mulholland as a secretary on 2024-03-08

View Document

11/03/2411 March 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-03-11 with no updates

View Document

08/03/248 March 2024 Termination of appointment of Lloyds Secretaries Limited as a secretary on 2024-03-07

View Document

17/01/2417 January 2024 Appointment of Lloyds Secretaries Limited as a secretary on 2024-01-17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company