EUROMED TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 06751112



Last updated 1 March 2014
Registered office address
163 GLENELDON MEWS LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW16 2AZ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 August 2013

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2012

Next statement due by 15 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROUMEDCO LIMITED1 September 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1230 November 2012Annual return made up to 17 November 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/11/1130 November 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 November 2011View PDF
24/11/1124 November 2011Annual return made up to 17 November 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company