EURONAV LIMITED



Legal registered address
Bayside Business Centre Sovereign Business Park 48 Willis Way Poole England BH15 3TB

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2021
Cash in bank
£21.18k
Current assets
£33.60k
Fixed assets
£60.00k
Current creditors
£7.02k
Shareholders funds
£308.32k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03120472
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
31 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2021

Next statement due by 14 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RADEGUND LIMITED27 November 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/12/2129 December 2021 Registered office address changed from Suite Fb8. 1st Floor. Porchester Business Centre Castle Street Portchester Fareham Hampshire PO16 9QD England to Bayside Business Centre Sovereign Business Park 48 Willis Way Poole BH15 3TB on 2021-12-29

View Document

23/12/2123 December 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

01/11/211 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-31 with no updates

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

31/10/2031 October 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company