STAFFGROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
33 Soho Square London England W1D 3QU

Company number
04632754
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
10 January 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 January 2022

Next statement due by 24 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROPEAN STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED22 October 2007
EUROSTAFF GROUP LIMITED31 March 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/01/2212 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-10 with no updates

View Document

13/12/2113 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

06/05/206 May 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 2

View Document

06/05/206 May 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

06/05/206 May 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company