EUROSTORM CONSULTANTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
5 Tudeley Hale Kents Hill Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK7 6DW

Company number
03594652
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
8 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2021

Next statement due by 22 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROSTORM COMPUTING LTD2 September 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/07/2113 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-08 with no updates

View Document

11/07/2111 July 2021 NewAccounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

30/04/2130 April 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2021

View Accounts

12/07/2012 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following EUROSTORM CONSULTANTS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company