EUROTHEME (UK) LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Dec 2017)

Address

EUROTHEME (UK) LIMITED
1 TOWER CENTRE
HODDESDON
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8UB

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2017)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2017)
Company Registration No.:
03714348
Incorporation Date:
16 Feb 1999
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shaun Harvey
15 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Maxine Harvey
15 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
15 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BESSDRIVE LIMITED
Changed 23 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

47/49 GREEN LANE
NORTHWOOD
MIDDLESEX HA6 3AE
Changed 23 Mar 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Jan 2003 (this information was checked on 1 Dec 2017)

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years