EUROTRADE, PROPERTY & FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02716153



Last updated 18 September 2019
Registered office address
C/O NIREN BLAKE LLP 2ND FLOOR, SOLAR HOUSE 915 HIGH ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N12 8QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 May 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 May 2019

Next statement due by 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROTRADE FINANCE LIMITED29 June 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/05/1924 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
13/07/1813 July 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/07/2018 FROM BROOK POINT 1412 HIGH ROAD LONDON N20 9BHView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current creditors
£2.28k
Shareholders funds
£-2.28k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company