EVERYCLICK LTD

Address

EVERYCLICK LTD
BASEPOINT BUSINESS CENTRE CRAB APPLE WAY
VALE PARK
EVESHAM
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR11 1GP
(70 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0800 883 8450
Fax: 0870 005 5055
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05181419
Incorporation Date:
16 Jul 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£8,490.47 on 1 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Aug 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aegf Services Ltd
5 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
William Ballieu
16 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Robert Brown
1 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Julia Cooper
21 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Stephen Garnett
11 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gregory Hallett
1 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Gregory Hallett
1 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mark Mathias
15 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Geoffrey Squire
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Feb 2005

Previous Company Names

EVERY CLICK LIMITED
Changed 23 Feb 2005
VELOCITY 294 LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2004

Previous Addresses

BRITANNIA COURT
MOOR STREET
WORCESTER
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR1 3DB
Changed 18 Jun 2010

BRITANNIA COURT
19 BRITANNIA ROAD
WORCESTER WR1 3DF
Changed 31 May 2007

ROSS HOUSE
THE SQUARE
STOW ON THE WOLD
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL54 1AF
Changed 16 Mar 2005

CHARD COURT, ORCHARD LANE, BRISTOL, BS1 5WS
Changed 10 Dec 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.everyclick.services
www.everyclick.consulting
www.everyclick.computer
www.everyclick.support
www.every.click
www.everyclick.and
www.everyclick.technology

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 4 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 15 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 3 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 14 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years