GHOSTERY LIMITED

Address

GHOSTERY LIMITED
35 VINE STREET
LONDON
EC3N 2AA
Classification: Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07851914
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Nov 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
4 Sep 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
17 Nov 2013
Filed on:
17 Nov 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ffw Secretaries Limited
17 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Scott Meyer
17 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EVIDON LIMITED
Changed 14 Apr 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ghostery.technology
www.ghostery.active
www.ghostery.and
www.ghostery.services
www.ghostery.computer
www.ghostery.consulting
www.ghostery.community

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 4 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code