EVUL ENDEAVORS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2017)

Address

EVUL ENDEAVORS LTD
SPENCER HOUSE
MARKET LANE
SWALWELL
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
UNITED KINGDOM
NE16 3DS
(70 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07805 254 704
Phone: 0191 488 8720
Phone: 07815 892 812
Phone: 020 3609 6888
Web:
Classification:

Motion picture production activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09801623
Incorporation Date:
30 Sep 2015
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

FANTOMELINE NORTH LTD
Changed 18 May 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years