EX ABUNDANTE LTD



Legal registered address
ROSE COTTAGE TON ROAD LLANGYBI USK GWENT NP15 1PB

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2019
Current assets
£15
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£269
Shareholders funds
£254
View full financial accounts

Company number
06377248
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
20 September 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2020

Next statement due by 12 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

85422 - Post-graduate level higher education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EX ABUNDATE LTD5 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/2030 September 2020Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

28/09/2028 September 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

30/09/1930 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company