EXCELREDSTONE CONVERGED SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 16 August 2020
Legal registered address
85 GREAT PORTLAND STREET FIRST FLOOR LONDON ENGLAND W1W 7LT

Company number
02027207
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 June 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 December 2019

Next statement due by 15 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMUNICA LIMITED22 February 2010
REDSTONE CONVERGED SOLUTIONS LIMITED30 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/07/2011 July 2020PREVSHO FROM 31/03/2020 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

21/04/2021 April 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/04/2020 FROM 40 HOLBORN VIADUCT LONDON EC1N 2PB ENGLAND

View Document

19/12/1919 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/12/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

19/12/1919 December 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL EXCELREDSTONE COMUNICA LIMITED

View Document

19/12/1919 December 2019WITHDRAWAL OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL STATEMENT ON 19/12/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company