EXCLUSIVE CONTRACTS LIMITED

Address

EXCLUSIVE CONTRACTS LIMITED
76 GUERNSEY GARDENS
WICKFORD
ESSEX
SS11 7BB
Web:
Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06806422
Incorporation Date:
30 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
12 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jan 2016
Filed on:
17 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2015 31 Jan 2014 31 Jan 2013
Cash at bank: £25,201 £10,576 £25,445
Debtors: £120 £120 £300
Creditors due within one year: £2,436 £710 £1,763
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £22,885 £18,319 £23,982
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £25,619 £26,021 £38,015
Total Assets less Liabilities: £11,773 £13,479 £10,885
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £11,773 £13,479 £10,885
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gavin Rooney
30 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EXCLUSIVE CONTACTS LIMITED
Changed 20 Apr 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.exclusivecontractsltd.com
www.exclusivecontracts.net
www.exclusivecontractsltd.org.uk
www.exclusivecontractsltd.construction
www.exclusivecontractsltd.net
www.exclusivecontractsltd.build
www.exclusivecontracts.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 12 Nov 2016 10
31 Jan 2015 30 Nov 2015 10
31 Jan 2014 31 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 30 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 18 Nov 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years