EXIB LIMITED

Address

EXIB LIMITED
UNIT ONE FOURTH WAY
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
HA9 0JL
Phone: 020 8795 5777
Phone: 020 8795 5666
Web:
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04312474
Incorporation Date:
29 Oct 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£115,000.00 on 30 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Oct 2014
Filed on:
30 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Larkin
25 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
John Mulhall
25 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
25 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Ian Russell
25 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jan 2008

Previous Company Names

HAVERBRIDGE LIMITED
Changed 29 Jan 2002

Previous Addresses

88/98 COLLEGE ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA1 1BQ
Changed 7 Mar 2002


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
7 £184,337.58
Department for Culture, Media and Sport
1 £33,299.00

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 18 Sep 2014 8
31 Jan 2013 15 Jul 2013 6
31 Jan 2012 5 Jul 2012 6
31 Jan 2011 5 Jul 2011 6
31 Jan 2010 10 Aug 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years