EXQUIP NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Address

EXQUIP NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED
6 NEW STREET SQUARE
LONDON
EC4A 3LX
(140 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03319551
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 13 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Feb 2014
Filed on:
13 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

Helge Odman
7 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Roger Taylor
14 Apr 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PUGART COMPUTERS LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

UNIT 16 CASTLE ROAD
KINGS NORTON BUSINESS PARK
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3HZ
Changed 19 Mar 2013

SHOESMITH
100 HAGLEY ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM B16 8LT
Changed 19 Sep 2005

18 NORTON GREEN LANE
KNOWLE
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS B93 8PL
Changed 20 May 1997

CLASSIC HOUSE
174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 24 Apr 1997


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £0.00

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 11 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 4 Oct 2012 10
30 Apr 2011 9 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 1 Feb 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years