EZ WATER WORLD LIMITED



Legal registered address
FINSGATE 5-7 CRANWOOD STREET LONDON EC1V 9EE

Company number
06830105
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
25 February 2009
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EZ WATER LIMITED9 October 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/09/1310 September 2013 STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

28/05/1328 May 2013 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

21/11/1221 November 2012 COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

13/11/1213 November 2012 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

15/12/1115 December 2011 COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company