F & M MASTER SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Jul 2014

Address

F & M MASTER SERVICES LIMITED
FLAT 6, DIPLOMA COURT DIPLOMA AVENUE
EAST FINCHLEY
LONDON
N2 8NY
Classification:

Event catering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06778630
Incorporation Date:
22 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
22 Jul 2014
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 13 Jan 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
28 Sep 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2013
Filed on:
13 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: £1,000 £1,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,000 £1,000
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hector Ledesma Sanchez
22 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Miryam Padilla Flores
22 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

F & M MASTER CATERING LIMITED
Changed 22 Sep 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fandmmasterservices.co.uk
www.fnmms.co.uk
www.fnmmasterservices.co.uk
www.fmmasterservices.co.uk
www.fnmmasterservices.com
www.fandmmasterservices.com
www.fnmms.com

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 28 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2011 27 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 29 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 24 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years