FABLINK UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Arcwell Works, Stafford Road Fordhouses Wolverhampton WV10 7EJ

Company number
05745399
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
16 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 March 2021

Next statement due by 30 March 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COBCO 763 LIMITED20 April 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/03/2024 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/03/2013 March 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

18/12/1918 December 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 057453990008

View Document

18/12/1918 December 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 057453990007

View Document

11/12/1911 December 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 057453990004

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FABLINK UK LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company