FABRIZIO ROBERTO LTD

Address

FABRIZIO ROBERTO LTD
12 NORGROVE PARK
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8QT
Phone: 07562 941 906
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08816753
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
11 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £79,635 £140,591 £189,047
Debtors: £395 £373 £2,598
Creditors due within one year: £2,146 £2,244 £1,799
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £107,678 £141,757 £189,846
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £208,450 £200,000 £200,000
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£98,672 -£54,358 -£9,198
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£98,672 -£54,358 -£9,198
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alina Pryazhkina
16 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MWM GALLERY LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 2014

Previous Addresses

259-269 OLD MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5RA
Changed 2 Jun 2015

PALLADIUM HOUSE 1-4 ARGYLL STREET
LONDON
W1F 7LD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Nov 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Jan 2018
Although not overdue, we expected to have received these accounts by now

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 11 Nov 2016 1
30 Nov 2015 19 Jun 2016 7
30 Nov 2014 26 Feb 2015 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years