FADMIST LIMITED

Company number 03334604



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
49 POST STREET GODMANCHESTER HUNTINGDON CAMBRIDGESHIRE PE29 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 March 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2014

Next statement due by 14 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FELDONS LIMITED30 May 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/03/1426 March 2014Annual return made up to 17 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/09/1330 September 2013Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 September 2013View PDF
04/04/134 April 2013Annual return made up to 17 March 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company