FAIR WINES LIMITED

Address

FAIR WINES LIMITED
APARTMENT 11 12
POND STREET
LONDON
NW3 2PS
Phone: 020 7794 7040
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08488526
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
22 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2015
Filed on:
8 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sayuri Aoyama
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Aymeric De Clouet
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE WINE AUCTION BROKER LIMITED
Changed 7 Jul 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fairwines.net
www.fairwines.org.uk
www.fairwines.sale
www.fairwines.and
www.fairwines.org
www.fairwines.mail
www.fairwines.house

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 22 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years