FAIRVIEW HOTELS & HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

FAIRVIEW HOTELS & HEALTHCARE LIMITED
KANTA HOUSE
VICTORIA ROAD
SOUTH RUISLIP
MIDDLESEX
HA4 0JQ
(55 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0115 946 5111
Phone: 020 7833 3691
Phone: 01438 533 015
Phone: 01438 778 855
Web:
Classification:

Hotels and similar accommodation

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03075463
Incorporation Date:
4 Jul 1995 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.20 on 22 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jawahar Chatwani
1 Nov 1995 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director
Rashmi Chatwani
1 Nov 1995 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director
Satish Chatwani
20 Jul 1995 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director
Bhasker Tailor
20 Jul 1995 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Nov 2014
MOUNT STREET MORTGAGE SERVICING LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 31 Oct 2014
MOUNT STREET MORTGAGE SERVICING LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 31 Oct 2014
AIB GROUP (UK) P.L.C.
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Oct 2003
AIB GROUP (UK) P.L.C.
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Aug 2003

Previous Company Names

SPEED 5093 LIMITED
Changed 2 Aug 1995

Previous Addresses

157 COLIN CRESCENT
LONDON
NW9 6ET
Changed 7 Mar 1996

CLASSIC HOUSE
174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 26 Jul 1995


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 27 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 6 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 29 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years