FAITH MIRACLE CENTRE

Address

FAITH MIRACLE CENTRE
JOHN RAPHAEL HSE
COBURG ROAD
WOOD GREEN
LONDON
N22 6UB
Classification:

Activities of religious organizations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06294487
Incorporation Date:
27 Jun 2007 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
26 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jun 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Omoyemi Balogun
27 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Stuart Macpherson
27 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
27 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Darin Maicoo
27 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
27 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Charles Muotto
3 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Patricia Muotto
6 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Joyce Ursell
10 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

TRIODOS BANK NV
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Jan 2010

Previous Company Names

FAITH MIRACLE CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

20TH FLOOR PMW
TOLWORTH TOWER EWELL ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY KT6 7EL
Changed 7 Aug 2007

THE STUDIO
ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 3EW
Changed 12 Jul 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 26 Aug 2016 5
31 Mar 2015 2 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 9 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 24 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 5 Oct 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 28 times in the last few years