FAITHFUL+GOULD LIMITED

Company number 02236832



Last updated 30 September 2019
Registered office address
WOODCOTE GROVE ASHLEY ROAD EPSOM SURREY KT18 5BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 March 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

74902 - Quantity surveying activities

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAITHFUL & GOULD LIMITED23 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
14/12/1814 December 2018SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: EUSTON TOWER 286 EUSTON ROAD LONDON NW1 3AT UNITED KINGDOMView PDF
01/10/181 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company