FAITHFUL+GOULD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED



Legal registered address
WOODCOTE GROVE ASHLEY ROAD EPSOM SURREY KT18 5BW

Company number
02991351
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 1 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAITHFUL & GOULD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED23 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

14/12/1814 December 2018 SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: EUSTON TOWER 286 EUSTON ROAD LONDON NW1 3AT UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

01/10/181 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

19/12/1719 December 2017 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR HEATH DREWETT

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following FAITHFUL+GOULD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company