FANTASIA (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 01751875



Last updated 9 August 2019
Registered office address
37 NEW BOND STREET LONDON W1S 2RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 September 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 June 2019

Next statement due by 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA LIMITED23 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/06/196 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
27/05/1927 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company