FARIANO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06955876



Last updated 30 September 2019
Registered office address
120 NEW KENT ROAD LONDON SE1 6TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2019

Next statement due by 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

51210 - Freight air transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FARIANO UK LIMITED29 May 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/07/1931 July 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019View PDF
10/07/1910 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-07-31)
Current assets
£12.55k
Fixed assets
£3.68k
Current creditors
£1.53k
Shareholders funds
£14.71k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company