FARMERS PLACE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

FARMERS PLACE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11 FARMERS PLACE
CHALFONT ST. PETER
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
SL9 9FE
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07262519
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£801.00 on 15 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
14 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 May 2014
Filed on:
15 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Procter
16 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
James Procter
29 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FARMERS PLACE RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 29 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

SORBON AYLESBURY END
BEACONSFIELD
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1LW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fprmc.co.uk
www.farmersplaceresidentsmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.fprmc.com
www.farmersplaceresidentsmanagementcompany.com
www.fprmc.and
www.fprmc.services
www.fprmc.property

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 14 Nov 2014 11
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 21 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years