FASHION KIOSK LTD

Address

FASHION KIOSK LTD
66 HAINAULT COURT
LONDON
E17 3NW
Classification:

Retail sale of mobile telephones

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08161726
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 31 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
2 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jul 2015
Filed on:
31 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014 31 Jul 2013
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jacek Polit
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JD CONTRACTS LTD
Changed 12 Dec 2012

Previous Addresses

54 TRITTON RD
WEST DULWICH
LONDON
SE21 8DE
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Mar 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fashionkiosk.co.uk
www.fashionkiosk.sale
www.fashionkiosk.motorcycles
www.fashionkiosk.mobile
www.fashionkiosk.org.uk
www.fashionkiosk.org
www.fashionkiosk.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Oct 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2015 2 Dec 2015 5
31 Jul 2014 2 Sep 2014 2
31 Jul 2013 1 Aug 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years