FAXSTER UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Jan 2011

Address

FAXSTER UK LIMITED
WATCHMAKER COURT 33
ST JOHNS LANE
LONDON
EC1A 9LQ
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06777298
Incorporation Date:
19 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
11 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Mar 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Dec 2009
Filed on:
8 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Previous Company Names

PROFAX UK LIMITED
Changed 5 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/03/2009 FROM
QUADRANT HOUSE, FLOOR 6 17 THOMAS MORE STREET
THOMAS MORE SQUARE
LONDON
E1W 1YW
Changed 6 Mar 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years