MAUSANTA LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
LYNTON HOUSE 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND WC1H 9BQ

Company number
07331097
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 July 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2014

Next statement due by 27 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

59111 - Motion picture production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FCUBE PRODUCTIONS LTD9 November 2010
FCUBE FILMS LTD17 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/09/141 September 2014Annual return made up to 30 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

21/02/1421 February 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MAURIZIO SANTARELLI / 01/02/2014

View Document

17/12/1317 December 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED FCUBE FILMS LTD
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 17/12/13

View Document

29/08/1329 August 2013Annual return made up to 30 July 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/07/1331 July 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/07/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company