FEMEDA LIMITED

Company number 04585850



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 9 NELSON PARK COLBOURNE AVENUE CRAMLINGTON ENGLAND NE23 1WD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
8 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2018

Next statement due by 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

26600 - Manufacture of irradiation, electromedical and electrotherapeutic equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DIALMODE (250) LIMITED11 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/08/1915 August 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ANDREW PAUL TASKER / 09/08/2019View PDF
15/08/1915 August 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1View PDF
15/08/1915 August 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 045858500003View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company