FERDIA ACCOUNTING 87 LTD



Last updated 1 September 2016
Legal registered address
12 WINDMILL AVENUE KETTERING NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN16 0RA

Latest financial results as at 30 April 2015
Current assets
£86
Current creditors
£556
Shareholders funds
£-470
View full financial accounts

Company number
08017697
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2017

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2015

Next statement due by 1 May 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MUGGLEZ LIMITED26 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/05/1521 May 2015Annual return made up to 3 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/04/1530 April 2015Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2015

View Accounts

12/05/1412 May 2014Annual return made up to 3 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/04/1430 April 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2014

View Accounts

24/03/1424 March 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LYDIA POOLE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company