FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 04171033



Last updated 27 June 2019
Registered office address
CRANES FARM ROAD BASILDON ESSEX SS14 3XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2019

Next statement due by 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GESCO U.K. LIMITED8 September 2005
FIAT U.K. LIMITED30 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/03/196 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
07/03/187 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company