FIND MY PAST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Dissolved on 26 Apr 2011

Address

FIND MY PAST HOLDINGS LIMITED
185 FLEET STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4A 2HS
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03934428
Incorporation Date:
28 Feb 2000
Dissolution Date:
26 Apr 2011
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£79,025.00 on 15 Mar 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
15 Dec 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Feb 2010
Filed on:
15 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Previous Company Names

TITLE RESEARCH GROUP LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2008
RBCO 319 LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2000

Previous Addresses

24 BRITTON STREET
LONDON
EC1M 5UA
Changed 30 Mar 2009

24 BRITTON STREET
LONDON
EC1M 5UA
Changed 3 Mar 2006

PINNACLE HOUSE
17-25 HARTFIELD ROAD
LONDON
SW19 3SE
Changed 26 May 2005

4A ALBERT STREET
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE SL4 5BU
Changed 30 May 2002

BEAUFORT HOUSE,TENTH FLOOR,
15 SAINT BOTOLPH STREET
LONDON
EC3A 7EE
Changed 23 Jun 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 15 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 3 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 22 Jan 2009 10
30 Sep 2007 29 Jul 2008 10
30 Sep 2006 15 Jan 2008 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years