FINN MIDCO LIMITED

Address

FINN MIDCO LIMITED
ISOTRAK LTD
2 ESKAN COURT
CAMPBELL PARK
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 4AN
Classification: Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08506273
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2013 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 Jul 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2014
Filed on:
16 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Greville Coe
15 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Stuart Layzell
30 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SILICON VALLEY BANK
- OUTSTANDING on 17 Aug 2013

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 2021 LIMITED
Changed 16 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

2 ESKAN COURT
CAMPBELL PARK
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 4AN
Changed 22 Sep 2014

BURLEIGH HOUSE 357 STRAND
LONDON
WC27 OHS
Changed 29 Aug 2013

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Jul 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.finnmidco.co.uk
www.finnmidco.com
www.finnmidco.org.uk
www.finnmid.co
www.finnmidco.org
www.finnmidco.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code